Official Souvenir Program Book

January 1 – December 31, 1988


Back to previous sectionForward to next sectionReturn to Table of Contents



AJEMIAN, CAPT. & MRS. BARET
ALLEN, M/M JERE K.
ANDERSON, HARRY & CATHERINE
APPLETON, WILLIAM & MARJORIE
BATCHELDER REUNION ASSOCIATION
BATCHELDER, M/M EDWIN L., JR.
BELL, MRS. THADDEUS F.
BOULANGER, ANNA M.
BRAGG, ROLAND & MARY
BREWSTER, CAROLYN
BROWN, ARTHUR & CORRINE
BROWN, M/M LEWIS
BROWN, M/M MAURICE F., JR.
BROWN, STANWOOD & JEWELL
BUSHOLD, NATALIE BURNHAM
CHASE, MRS. DONALD A.
CLIFFORD, HELEN M.
COLACHICO, M/M ALBERT
COLLINS, AGNES & NEIL
COLT, MARGE & DAVE
COMEAU, M/M ERNEST J., JR.
CUMMINGS, M/M LESLIE S.
CUNNINGHAM, WILFRED & EDITH B.
DAVENPORT, SHIRLEY EASTMAN
DAVID, GAIL & GEORGE
DEMARCO, VIC & SUE
DEMERS, M/M WALTER V., JR.
DENNETT, M/M WILSON P.
DENONCOUR, HENRY & ANNE
DESHON, HELEN & DAVID
DESJARDINS, LINDA & PARADIS & DAVID
DORR, M/M JOHN T.
DOYLE, J. RUSSELL S.
DOYLE, JUDITH A.
DOYLE, MARY COURTNEY
DOYLE, T. J.
DOYLE, THOMAS J.
EASTMAN, GLYN P.
EATON, ARTHUR & ANNA & FAMILY
EDGAR, MIKE & CATHI
EDWARDS, RAY FAMILY
EMERY, JOHN C.
FURBUSH, JACK & SUSAN
GABRIEL, ROBERT & MELODY
GALE, CLARA (In memory of Floyd Gale)
GODFREY, ALLAN D.
GUYON, MRS. EVA A.
HACKETT, MRS. LAURENCE
HARDARDT, GEORGE & HELEN
HARROLD FAMILY
HAYDEN, HELEN
HERLIHY, WILLIAM F
HOBBS, H. ELLSWORTH
HOBBS, M/M STILLMAN M.
HOBBS, NANCY L.
HOSKER, GLORIA & GEORGE
HUNT, JAMES & VIRGINIA (TOWLE)
HUNTER, DOROTHY L.
HUNTER, M/M DOUGLASS E., JR.
JANETOS, PETER & DONA
JUBB, M/M JAMES NORMAN
KNIGHT, M/M ALLEN L.
LAROSA, PHILIP & JULIE
LAVIGNE, DELIA
LAVIGNE, MAURICE
LAVIGNE, NORMAN
LAWRENCE, MARGARET S.
LESSARD, M/M R. VIC & OLIVE
LOVETT, MARGARET NOYES
MACDONALD, M/M JOSEPH E
MACDORMAND, M. L. TRUCKING INC.
MACINTOSH, M/M GARDNER B.
MACINTOSH, M/M GARDNER B., JR.
MACINTOSH, SALLIE C.
MACLEAN, M/M M. G.
MALCOLM, REP KENNETH & DOROTHY
MARCOTTE, AL & VIVIANNE
McCARTHY, MICHAEL & CAROL
McCONNELL, JERRY & BETTY
McNERNEY, M/M NORMAN
MELBYE, MARGARET J.
MERRILL, ATT’Y GEN. STEPHEN E.
MERRILL, MURIEL
MERRILL, ROBERT S.
MOHER, M/M JAMES J. & MARY J.
MONTVILLE, M/M BRUCE
MOONEY, BEATRICE M.
MOONEY, LEWIS H.
MURPHY, KENNETH D.
NELSON, NORMA E.
NEWMAN, EARL & BERTHA
NICOLL, ROSEMARY
NUTTER, MRS. RALPH A.
O’LOUGHLIN, RUTH A.
PACHECO, LEO & NANCY
PAIGE, ROLAND W.
PALMER, M/M ANSELL W.
PARR, REP. E. F (In honor of Harry Parr)
PARR, REP E. F (In honor of LTC Neal M. Parr)
PARR, REP EDNAPEARL F
PERKINS, MRS. JOHN W.
PEVEAR, EDWARD & REP ROBERTA
PEVEAR, REP R. (In memory of Thirza E. Gibson)
PHILLIPS, RICHARD & LEE
PINGREE, CLIFFORD & JANET R.
POWER, M/M DAVID
POWERS, GENEVIEVE M.
PRESTON, SENATOR & MRS. ROBERT F
RICHARDS, PHIL & NORMA
ROY, YVETTE M.
SAWYER, BARBARA H.
SCOTT, TED & NANCY
SEACOAST SCENE NEWSPAPER
SHAW, CLARENCE & ELIZABETH
SIMMONS, WM. F, JR.,
SIMMONS INSURANCE SERVICES
SIMONS, M/M ROBERT F.
SIMPSON, JENNY
SIMPSON, TIMOTHY & JULIE
SINGLETON, M/M JAMIE W.
SMALL, MRS. WILLIS E.
STICKNEY, WILLIAM W & BARBARA E.
SZACIK, BOB & CORINNE
TOPPAN, PHILIP & BARBARA F.
TWOMEY, MARY
VALHOULI, JOHN & GEORGIA
VEIGH, JOAN & GEORGE
VELAT, GARY, BARBARA, DEB & DAVE
WAITT, JUDIE
WALKER, M/M ROBERT F
WEINHOLD, WILLIAM & ELIZABETH
WILSON, M/M WILLIAM (BEAU)
WINNACUNNET HIGH SCHOOL
BAND BOOSTER’S CLUB
WOOD, VIVIAN A.
WOODBURN, JOHN & JEAN
WOODMAN, LEONARD & LOUISA
YOUNG, ABBOTT & ELEANOR

Back to previous sectionForward to next sectionReturn to Table of Contents